Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5787 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B10 Red B | 0 | ||
5806 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 9 | ||
5796 | Peninsula High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 8 | vs. | B10 XL 2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5805 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 White | 0 | ||
5785 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B10 Red B | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 3 | ||
5795 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B10 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 1 | ||
5786 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Everett FC - B2010 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5797 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW B10 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 Nero B | 1 | ||
5808 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B10 White | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 0 | ||
5798 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 3 | ||
5807 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B10 White B | 6 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5809 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 3 | ||
5799 | Wilburton Park | 1 | B10 XL 2 | 2 | vs. | PacNW B10 Blue B | 0 | ||
5800 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 8 | vs. | Washington Rush B10 Nero B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5790 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 10 Blue | 8 | vs. | Blackhills FC B10 Red B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5810 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 1 | ||
5789 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Everett FC - B2010 | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 2 | ||
5788 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 4 | vs. | FME Xtreme 10 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5791 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Everett FC - B2010 | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 5 | ||
5811 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 7 | vs. | Cascade FC B10 White | 0 | ||
5792 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 0 | vs. | FME Xtreme 10 Blue | 0 | ||
5812 | Robinswood Park | West | Eastside FC B10 White B | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B10 Blue | 3 | ||
5801 | Newport Hills Park | 1 | B10 XL 2 | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 0 | ||
5802 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | PacNW B10 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5794 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 0 | ||
5803 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | B10 XL 2 | 4 | ||
5804 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B10 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B10 Blue B | 1 | ||
5813 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 8 | ||
5793 | South Sound Stadium | Stdm | Blackhills FC B10 Red B | 1 | vs. | Everett FC - B2010 | 4 | ||
5814 | Sirius Sports Complex | 1 | Cascade FC B10 White | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B10 White B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5816 | Virtual TBD | -- | Eastside FC B10 White B | 0 | vs. | B10 XL 2 | 1 | |
5818 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 9 | vs. | FME Xtreme 10 Blue | 1 | |
5817 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B10 Green A | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 5 | |
5815 | Central Kitsap Middle School | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 3 | vs. | PacNW B10 Blue B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5819 | Starfire Complex | Stdm | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 3 | vs. | B10 XL 2 | 1 | |
5820 | Starfire Complex | 2 | Blackhills FC B10 Black A | 1 | vs. | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
5821 | Starfire Complex | 2 | Kitsap Alliance FC B10 Blue | 0 | vs. | STU Evolution B10 Lopez | 2 |