Team Schedules - BU16 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784385 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU Evolution B07 Trujillo | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 6 | ||
784376 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 3 | ||
784365 | Perrigo Community Park | 2 | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 7 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B07 Green | 0 | ||
784386 | Saghalie Middle School | 1N | PacNW B07 White D | 4 | vs. | Cascade FC B07 Green | 2 | ||
784375 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784379 | Olympic HS | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07/08 Blue | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 4 | ||
784380 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2 | Cascade FC B07 Green | 2 | vs. | STU Evolution B07 Trujillo | 5 | ||
784359 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B07 Green | 4 | ||
784370 | Harmony Sports Complex | 7 | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 2 | vs. | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 0 | ||
784369 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B07 Red | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 2 | ||
784360 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784363 | Perrigo Community Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 4 | vs. | PacNW B07 Blue C | 0 | ||
784373 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 1 | ||
784383 | First Creek Middle School | 1 | STU Evolution B07 Trujillo | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 White D | 0 | ||
784384 | Sirius Sports Complex | 2 | Cascade FC B07 Green | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07/08 Blue | 6 | ||
784374 | Harmony Sports Complex | 7 | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 3 | vs. | Northwest United - B07 Red | 0 | ||
784364 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784371 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 0 | vs. | Northwest United - B07 Red | 0 | ||
784361 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | PacNW B07 Blue C | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 1 | ||
784362 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B07 Green | 0 | ||
784372 | Peninsula High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 1 | ||
784382 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 8 | vs. | Cascade FC B07 Green | 1 | ||
784381 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 3 | PacNW B07 White D | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07/08 Blue | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784377 | Sedro Woolley High School | 1 | Northwest United - B07 Red | 1 | vs. | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 2 | ||
784367 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 8 | ||
784368 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | PacNW B07 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos B07 Green | 0 | ||
784388 | Interbay Athletic Complex | Stdm | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 6 | vs. | PacNW B07 White D | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
784387 | Olympic HS | 1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07/08 Blue | 3 | vs. | STU Evolution B07 Trujillo | 6 | ||
784378 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 6 | vs. | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 1 | ||
784366 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacNW B07 Blue C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
786081 | Perrigo Community Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 4 | vs. | STU Evolution B07 Trujillo | 0 | |
786078 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07/08 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
786079 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 2 - 4PK | vs. | PacNW B07 Blue C | 2 - 2PK | |
786080 | Harmony Sports Complex | 8 | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
786082 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 1 | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 2 | vs. | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 3 | |
786083 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 2A | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
786084 | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers | 4 | FME Xtreme 07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 Black (Zlateff) | 5 |